Term length Start datesort descending End date Term Status
1 year 10/22/2018 - 17:45 10/22/2019 - 17:45 Expired
Current 1 year 12/04/2019 - 15:42 12/04/2020 - 15:42 Active
Primary Member: 
Steve Waters
Secondary Members: