Term length Start datesort descending End date Term Status
1 year 11/05/2018 - 20:47 11/05/2019 - 20:47 Expired
Current 1 year 03/10/2020 - 15:08 03/10/2021 - 15:08 Active
Primary Member: 
Tim Hohl